Appuntamenti Live

APPUNTAMENTI LIVE
Tutti gli appuntamenti live in Italia di oggi e dei prossimi mesi!

A PERFECT CIRCLE
18/12 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum
19/12 Roma, Palalottomatica

…A TOYS ORCHESTRA
05/12 Vallo della Lucania (SA), Draft
06/12 Catania, Zo
07/12 Palermo, Spazio Franco
08/12 Messina, Retronouveau
13/12 Fisciano (SA)
14/12 Rende (CS), Mood
15/12 Conversano (BA), Casa delle Arti
22/12 Tito (PZ), Centro Cecilia (Santa Venere)

AL DOUM AND THE FARYDS
02/12 Milano – Biko
20/12 Roma – La Fine
21/12 Ravenna – Bronson
22/12 Osimo (An) – Loop
25/01 Ivrea (To) – Zac!
26/01 Biella – Hydro

ZIGGY ALBERTS
21/04 Serraglio, Milano
22/04 Parioli Theater Club, Roma

ALBOROSIE & SHENGEN CLAN
08/03 LIVE CLUB – TREZZO SULL’ADDA (MI)
09/03 CS RIVOLTA – MARGHERA (VE)
14/03 TEATRO CONCORDIA – VENARIA REALE (TO)
15/03 CAMPUS INDUSTRY MUSIC – PARMA
16/03 MAMAMIA – SENIGALLIA (AN)

ALFABETO RUNICO
30/03 Sotterranei del Centro Ricerca Le Arti – San Severo Foggia
31/03 Piccolo Teatro Impertinente – Foggia

GIOVANNI ALLEVI
12/12 La Spezia, Teatro Civico
18/12 Legnano (MI), Teatro Galleria
19/12 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme
20/12 Lugano, Sala Teatro LAC
21/12 Gorizia, teatro Verdi
23/12 Cittanova (RC), Teatro Gentile
26/12 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica
29/12 Riccione (RN), Sala Concordia
03/01 San Severo (FG), Teatro Verdi
05/01 Montebelluna (TV), PalaMazzalovo
06/01 Torino, Teatro Colosseo
10/01 Bologna, Teatro EuropAuditorium

ANDREA AMATI
30/11 Cormano (MI), Ecosteria Cortemanlio
15/12 Trieste, Loft
21/12 Torino, Il Magazzino di Gilgamesh
22/12 Albenga (SV), Messico & Nuvole
04/01 Cantù (CO), All’Una E Trentacinque Circa
06/01 Verona, Le Cantine dell’Arena
08/01 Bologna, Bravo Caffè
10/01 Santarcangelo di Romagna (RN), Teatro Il Lavatoio
11/01 Spinea (VE), Barone Rosso

ALESSANDRA AMOROSO
05/03 TORINO – PALALPITOUR
07/03 PERUGIA – PALA BARTON
10/03 MILANO – MEDIOLANUM FORUM
13/03 GENOVA – RDS STADIUM
15/03 BOLOGNA – UNIPOL ARENA
16/03 ANCONA – PALAPROMETEO
20/03 ROMA – PALALOTTOMATICA
21/03 ROMA – PALALOTTOMATICA
23/03 EBOLI – PALASELE
24/03 REGGIO CALABRIA -PALASPORT
26/03 ACIREALE – PALASPORT
27/03 ACIREALE – PALASPORT
29/03 BARI – PALAFLORIO
30/03 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI – PALA MAGGETTI
01/04 MILANO – MEDIOLANUM FORUM
02/04 MILANO – MEDIOLANUM FORUM
04/04 COURMAYER – FORUM
06/04 PADOVA – KIOENE ARENA
07/04 TRIESTE – PALARUBINI
09/04 TRENTO – AUDITORIUM SANTA CHIARA
12/04 FIRENZE – NELSON MANDELA FORUM
14/04 ISERNIA – AUDITORIUM UNITA’ D’ITALIA
15/04 POTENZA – PALA BASENTO
19/04 CAGLIARI – FIERA
03/05 ROMA – PALALOTTOMATICA
04/05 EBOLI – PALASELE
06/05 NAPOLI – PALAPARTENOPE
09/05 BARI – PALAFLORIO

AMORPHIS (+ SOILWORK + JINJER + NAILED TO OBSCURITY)
12/02 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI) – Live Music Club

IAN ANDERSON
12/12 Chiesa di San Salvatore, Bologna

LEONARDO ANGELUCCI
08/12 Il Casolare Roadhouse – ISOLA DEL GRAN SASSO (TE) open AMELIA
13/12 Sofar Sounds – TRIESTE
14/12 RELEASE PARTY – Circolo Arci Bolognesi – FERRARA
15/12 RetròGusto – BOLOGNA
04/01 Bar Milano Savona – SAVONA – “UNPLUGGED”
05/01 Green Pub Carcare – CARCARE (SV) – “UNPLUGGED”
11/01 TBA – ROMA
18/01 KmSclero – STORNARELLA (FG)
19/01 Caffè Letterario Undercover – MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
15/02 Satyricon Live Music Club – ALATRI (FR)
01/03 Groove – LUGO DI VICENZA (VI)

APPARAT
05/04 Napoli – Teatro Acacia
06/04 Bologna – Estragon
07/04 Milano – Alcatraz

ARCHITECTS + BEARTOOTH + POLARIS
30/01 Alcatraz, Milano

ANGELO ARCIGLIONE
01/12 Scicli, Palazzo Spadaro, Associazione Amici della Musica Peppino Cultrera
16/12 Milano, I concerti di Spazio Classica
20/12 Milano, Fazioli Showroom
22/12 Rossano, Centro Studi Musicali “G. Verdi”

AS I LAY DYING
06/12 Locomotive Club, Bologna

AUGUST BURNS RED
01/12 MILANO, MAGAZZINI GENERALI

AURORA
12/01 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA, Sala Sinopoli

AVANTASIA
31/03 Milano – Alcatraz

MALIKA AYANE
28/11 FIRENZE TENAX
29/11 FIRENZE TEATRO VERDI
04/12 MILANO TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
05/12 MILANO MAGAZZINI GENERALI
07/12 RAVENNA TEATRO DANTE ALIGHIERI
08/12 CESENA VIDIA CLUB
10/12 ANCONA TEATRO DELLE MUSE
11/12 SENIGALLIA MAMAMIA
13/12 ASSISI TEATRO LYRICK
14/12 PERUGIA URBAN CLUB
15/12 BOLOGNA ESTRAGON
17/12 BOLOGNA TEATRO EUROPAUDITORIUM

BABY K
28/03 Fabrique, Milano
29/03 Largo Venue, Roma

BACKSTREET BOYS
15/05 MILANO (Mediolanum Forum)

CLAUDIO BAGLIONI
16/03 Modigliani Forum, LIVORNO
19/03 Pala Decò, CASERTA
20/03 Pala Decò, CASERTA
22/03 Pal’Art Hotel, ACIREALE (CT)
23/03 Pal’Art Hotel, ACIREALE (CT)
26/03 Palasport, REGGIO CALABRIA
29/03 Pala Lottomatica, ROMA
30/03 Pala Lottomatica, ROMA
02/04 Pala Rubini Alma Arena, TRIESTE
09/04 RDS Stadium, GENOVA
10/04 RDS Stadium, GENOVA
12/04 Mediolanum Forum, MILANO
15/04 Palaverde, TREVISO
18/04 Adriatic Arena, PESARO
24/04 Nelson Mandela Forum, FIRENZE

BANDAGABER
14/02 BOLZANO – Teatro Cristallo

ANGELA BARALDI
11/01 Torino – Blah blah
09/02 Cremona – Arci Arcipelago
22/03 Reggio Emilia – Catomes tot
12/04 Cattolica (RN) – Salone Snaporaz (Spettacolo “Thelma e Louise”)

LUCA BARBAROSSA
21/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma
22/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma
23/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma

BAROCK PROJECT
07/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma

DODI BATTAGLIA
10/12 Teatro Nazionale CheBanca, Milano
28/12 Stadttheater – Teatro Comunale, Bolzano
25/01 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Sala Sinopoli, Roma
26/01 Teatro Nuovo, Verona
02/02 Teatro Nuovo, Torino
08/02 Teatro Corso, Mestre (VE)
14/02 Teatro Politeama, Genova
15/02 Teatro Celebrazioni, Bologna
16/03 Teatro Bobbio, Trieste
22/03 Teatro delle Muse, Ancona

BATTLE BEAST + ARION
17/04 Milano – Legend Club

BEHEMOTH + AT THE GATES + WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM
16/01 Alcatraz, Milano

BEIRUT
18/04 Alcatraz, Milano

DONNY BENET
01/02 Il Covo Club, Bologna

EDOARDO BENNATO
27/11 MILANO – Teatro Arcimboldi
29/11 ROMA – Parco della Musica – Sala Sinopoli
02/12 FIRENZE – Teatro Verdi
06/12 CATANIA – Teatro Metropolitan
08/12 BARI – Teatro Team
10/12 ASSISI – Teatro Lyrick
11/12 CREMONA – Teatro Ponchielli

YASIIN BEY AKA MOS DEF
30/11 Supermarket, Torino

BGH (STEF BURNS – CLAUDIO GOLINELLI & WILL HUNT)
04/12 PALERMO – TEATRO GOLDEN
05/12 AGROPOLI (SA) – OFFICINA 72
06/12 NAPOLI – GOODFELLAS
07/12 ROMA – KILLJOY
08/12 ASCOLI PICENO – BREAKLIVE
09/12 APRICENA (FG) – ARTIS BEER LAB
10/12 MESAGNE (BR) – TEATRO COMUNALE
12/12 SACILE (PN) – FUNKY GO
13/12 VICENZA – ENJOY
14/12 CERMENATE (CO) – BLACK HORSE
15/12 BELLINZONA – ESPOCENTRO
16/12 BOLOGNA – BRAVO CAFFÈ
17/12 BOLOGNA – BRAVO CAFFÈ

MARIO BIONDI
30/11 Anfiteatro Comunale, Mogoro (OR)
03/12 Teatro Augusteo, Napoli (con i Quintorigo)
05/12 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano (con i Quintorigo)
08/12 Teatro Ariston, Sanremo (IM) (con i Quintorigo)
10/12 Teatro Openjobmetis, Varese (con i Quintorigo)
12/12 Teatro Colosseo, Torino (con i Quintorigo)
13/12 Obihall, Firenze (con i Quintorigo)
15/12 Teatro Regio, Parma (con i Quintorigo)
18/12 Auditorium Santa Chiara, Trento (con i Quintorigo)
19/12 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova (con i Quintorigo)
21/12 Teatro Romolo Valli, Reggio Emilia (con i Quintorigo)
22/12 Europa Auditorium, Bologna (con i Quintorigo)
27/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma (con i Quintorigo)

BLACK STONE CHERRY
27/11 Alcatraz, Milano

BLONDE BROTHERS
08/12 Cinema-Teatro Lux, Asiago (VI)
15/12 Palasport, Dueville (VI)
26/01 Teatro Arcobaleno, Torrebelvicino (VI)

BOOMDABASH
15/12 CORATO (BA), Jubilee
26/12 MAGLIE (LE), Industrie Musicali
18/01 ROMA, Planet
19/01 CASTELLANETA MARINA (TA), Cromie
24/01 MILANO – speciale concerto – evento “Boomdabash & Friends”, Alcatraz
25/01 TORINO, Hiroshima
26/01 PARMA, Campus Music Industry

SCOTT BRADLEE’S POSTMODERN JUKEBOX
07/12 Teatro Apollonio, Varese
10/12 Tearo Politeama Rossetti, Trieste

ANGELO BRANDUARDI
09/02 Teatro Openjobmetis, Varese (con band)

BRASS AGAINST
20/02 Legend Club, Milano

GORAN BREGOVIC
13/04 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano

MICHAEL BUBLE’
23/09 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
24/09 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

BUCKCHERRY (+ ADELITAS WAY + KLOGR)
23/02 Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia (RA)

BUD SPENCER BLUES EXPLOSION
30/11 Bergamo Druso
01/12 Marghera (VE) CS Rivolta
06/12 Rende (CS) Mood Social Club
07/12 Conversano (BA) Casa delle Arti
08/12 Roma Largo Venue

BUNBURY
02/12 Magazzini Generali, Milano

CACAO MENTAL
01/12 BIKO, Milano

ROBERTO CACCIAPAGLIA
18/01 Teatro Comunale, CARPI (MO)
25/01 Teatro Openjob Metis, VARESE
04/02 Teatro Giacosa, IVREA
05/02 Teatro Odeon, BIELLA
14/02 Teatro Duse, BOLOGNA
09/03 Teatro Rossini, PESARO
11/03 Teatro Filarmonico, VERONA
16/03 Teatro Ventidio Basso, ASCOLI PICENO
19/03 Teatro Nazionale, MILANO
26/03 Teatro Morlacchi, PERUGIA
27/03 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Sala Petrassi, ROMA
27/04 Teatro Verdi, PISA

CALCUTTA
17/01 Ancona, PalaRossini
19/01 Padova, Kioene Arena
20/01 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
21/01 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
23/01 Bologna, Unipol Arena
25/01 Bari, PalaFlorio
26/01 Napoli, Palapartenope Casadellamusica
06/02 Roma, PalaLottomatica
09/02 Acireale (CT), Palasport

CALIBAN + LIONHEART
08/12 Pinarella di Cervia (RA), Rock Planet
09/12 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

GIORGIO CANALI & ROSSOFUOCO
30/11 Roma – Monk
01/12 Torre del Lago (LU) – Teatro Pucciniano
07/12 Carpi (MO) – Kalinka
14/12 Milano – Serraglio
28/12 Lecce – Circolo Arci La Nuova Ferramenta
29/12 Pescara – Scumm
19/01/2019 Buja (UD) – Auditorium della Biblioteca 6 maggio 1976

CANOVA
20/03 MILANO – ALCATRAZ
22/03 VENARIA REALE (TO) – TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA
26/03 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
28/03 ROMA – ATLANTICO
29/03 NAPOLI – CASA DELLA MUSICA
30/03 MODUGNO (BA) – DEMODE’
03/04 FIRENZE – OBIHALL TEATRO DI FIRENZE
05/04 BOLOGNA – ESTRAGON

LUCA CARBONI
07/03 Udine – Teatro Nuovo Giovanni Da Udine
09/03 Mestre (VE) – Teatro Corso
15/03 Trento – Auditorium Santa Chiara
19/03 Lecce – Teatro Politeama
21/03 Cosenza – Teatro Rendano
23/03 Catania – Teatro ABC
24/03 Palermo – Teatro Golden
26/03 Avellino – Teatro Gesualdo
02/04 Borgosesia (VC) – Teatro Pro Loco
04/04 Grosseto – Teatro Moderno
06/04 Rimini – Teatro Galli
09/04 Bologna – Teatro Europauditorium

CARLOT-TA
01/12 Firenze – Auditorium ente CRF
02/12 Trevi (PG) – Chiesa Museo di San Francesco

TOMMY CASH
22/02 Circolo Magnolia – Milano
23/02 Largo Venue – Roma

IMMANUEL CASTO
01/12 Zona Roveri – Bologna
08/12 New Age – Roncade (Tv)

GUIDO CATALANO
11/12 Roma – MONK
12/12 Bologna – LOCOMOTIV CLUB
13/12 Milano – SANTERIA SOCIAL CLUB
18/12 Collegno (TO) – LAVANDERIA A VAPORE

CECCO E CIPO
22/12 Capanno 17 – Prato (PO)

CELLAR DARLING
07/04 Retorbido (PV), Dagda Live Club
09/04 Roma, Traffic Live Club

NENEH CHERRY
27/02 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

CHRISTIAN DEATH
30/05 Padova, Summer Student Festival (Je t’aime)
31/05 Torino, PADIGLIONE 14
01/06 Roma, Traffic Live
02/06 Pomigliano d’Arco (NA), First Floor Club
03/06 Milano, SOUND – Music Club Milano

GIORGIO CICCARELLI
18/12 Sound – Teramo
22/02 Circolo Abajur – Ravenna
23/02 SoulKitchen – Fermo
24/02 Sportico Figline – Valdarno (Ar)

CLOUD NOTHINGS
14/02 Ohibò, Milano
15/02 Monk, Roma
16/02 Covo Club, Bologna

CLUTCH + THE INSPECTOR CLUZO
11/12 MILANO, FABRIQUE

PHIL COLLINS
17/06 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

PAOLO CONTE
14/07 13/07 Arena Santa Giuliana, Perugia

MATT CORBY
11/02 Santeria Social Club, Milano

COSMO
02/02 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

CESARE CREMONINI
27/11 Bologna (Unipol Arena)
28/11 Bologna (Unipol Arena)
29/11 Bologna (Unipol Arena)
01/12 Bari (Palaflorio)
02/12 Bari (Palaflorio)
03/12 Bari (Palaflorio)
05/12 Eboli (Palasele)
08/12 Acireale (Pal’Art Hotel)
11/12 Roma (Palalottomatica)
12/12 Roma (Palalottomatica)
16/12 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)

THE CURE
16/06 Visarno Arena, Firenze

DANKO JONES
29/11 LEGEND CLUB | MILANO
30/11 ORION CLUB | ROMA
01/12 ROCK PLANET | PINARELLA DI CERVIA (RA)

DARK POLO GANG
03/02 Torino @ Teatro della Concordia
09/02 Milano @ Fabrique
23/02 Firenze @ Viper Theatre
03/03 Nonantola (MO) @ Vox Club
15/03 Roma @ Atlantico

CRISTIANO DE ANDRE’
30/11 Phenomenon, Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO)
02/12 Palamazzalovo, Montebelluna (TV)
06/12 Teatro Civico, La Spezia
15/01 Teatro Carlo Felice, Genova
02/02 Obihall, Firenze
07/02 Teatro Regio, Parma
11/02 Cavea Santa Cecilia, Roma
04/03 Alcatraz, Milano
11/03 Teatro Colosseo, Torino

EDOARDO DE ANGELIS
30/11 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
01/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
02/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
03/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
04/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
05/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
06/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
07/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
08/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
09/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
10/12 PALERMO – Teatro Jolly, Due amici dopo cena con Neri Marcorè
15/12 ROMA – RUI, Residenze Universitarie Internazionali, concerto recital nuoveCanzoni

FRANCESCO DE GREGORI
28/02 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
01/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
02/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
03/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
04/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
05/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
06/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
07/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
08/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
09/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
10/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
11/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
12/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
13/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
14/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
15/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
16/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
17/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
18/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
19/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
20/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
21/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
22/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
23/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
24/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
25/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
26/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
27/03 Teatro Garbatella, Roma
11/06 Terme di Caracalla, Roma
15/06 Teatro Antico, Taormina (ME)
30/06 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca
20/09 Arena, Verona

ELLI DE MON
01/12 DARSENA CLUB, Castiglione del Lago, Perugia
08/12 ARCITOM, Mantova
15/12 I VIZI DEL PELLICANO, Correggio, Reggio Emilia
27/12 BOTTEGA ROOTS, Colle Val d’Elsa, Siena
28/12 TITTY TWISTER, Firenze
02/02 CSA MAGAZZINO 47, Brescia
15/02 BLAH BLAH, Torino
05/04 COHEN, Verona

DEAD CAN DANCE
26/05 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano
27/05 Teatro degli Arcimboldi, Milano

THE DEAD DAISIES
08/12 Phenomenon – Fontaneto D’Agogna (NO)
10/12 San Donà di Piave (VE) – Revolver Club

DEAF HAVANA
22/02 HT Factory, Seregno (MB)

DEF LEPPARD + WHITESNAKE
19/06 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

DELLACASAMALDIVE
30/11 Belleville – Paratico (BS)
07/12 La Limonaia – Fucecchio (FI)
08/12 ‘Na Cosetta – Roma

dEUS
28/04 MILANO, CIRCOLO MAGNOLIA

FRANCESCO DI BELLA
30/11 Aversa – Magazzini Fermi
07/12 Roma – Largo Venue
12/12 Napoli – Teatro Sannazzaro
20/12 Milano – Serraglio

MASSIMO DI CATALDO
23/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma (Teatro Studio Borgna – ore 18.00)

DIAFRAMMA
11/01 Osimo (AN), Loop (da confermare)
19/01 Mantova, Arci Tom
25/01 Milano, Il Serraglio
26/01 Firenze, Auditorium Flog
31/01 Taranto, Cinema Teatro Orfeo
01/02 Roma, Monk
02/02 Teramo, L’Officina, Teramo
22/02 Bergamo, Druso
25/04 Cavriago (RE), Kessel Club
01/05 Bologna, Piazza Maggiore (da confermare)
04/05 Pescara, Scumm

DIDO
08/05 MILANO, TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI

DIE ÄRZTE
23/05 Alcatraz, Milano

DIRE STRAITS LEGACY
27/11 TEATRO METROPOLITAN – CATANIA
29/11 TEATRO TEAM – BARI
03/12 TEATRO SISTINA – ROMA
05/12 TEATRO EUROPAUDITORIUM – BOLOGNA

LES DISCRETS + NOVEMBRE
14/12 ARCI TOM, MANTOVA
15/12 TRAFFIC LIVE CLUB, ROMA
16/12 CYCLE CLUB, CALENZANO (FI)

DISTURBED
22/04 Alcatraz, Milano

DODIE (+ ORLA GARTLAND)
27/02 Legend Club, Milano

DON BROCO
19/01 MILANO @ Legend

DREFGOLD
01/12 Manerba del Garda (BS), Red Clubbing
07/12 Firenze, Viper Theatre
08/12 Treviso, Supersonic
22/12 Genola (CN), Deja Vu
22/12 Torino, Wow Club
05/01 Catania, Ecs Dogana
19/01 Nonantola (MO), Vox Club
26/01 Bologna, Kinder Garden
02/02 Milano, Magazzini Generali

EDITORS (+ ANDY BURROWS)
29/11 Bologna, Paladozza

BILLIE EILISH
21/02 MILANO – SANTERIA SOCIAL CLUB

JESSICA EINAUDI
27/11 OFF TOPIC, TORINO
03/12 UNPLUGGED IN MONTI, ROMA
22/12 PASSATELLI AL BRONSON, RAVENNA

ELISA
18/03 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
19/03 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
21/03 BARI – TEATRO TEAM
22/03 BARI – TEATRO TEAM
24/03 MARSALA (TP) – TEATRO IMPERO
25/03 CATANIA – TEATRO METROPOLITAN
27/03 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
28/03 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA
30/03 NAPOLI – TEATRO AUGUSTEO
31/03 NAPOLI – TEATRO AUGUSTEO
02/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
03/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
04/04 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
06/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
07/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
09/04 TORINO – AUDITORIUM DEL LINGOTTO
11/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
12/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
13/04 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
15/04 PARMA – TEATRO REGIO
16/04 BRESCIA – GRAN TEATRO MORATO
17/04 BRESCIA – GRAN TEATRO MORATO
19/04 TRIESTE – TEATRO ROSSETTI
20/04 TRIESTE – TEATRO ROSSETTI
23/04 REGGIO EMILIA – TEATRO ROMOLO VALLI
24/04 REGGIO EMILIA – TEATRO ROMOLO VALLI
26/04 BERGAMO – TEATRO CREBERG
27/04 BERGAMO – TEATRO CREBERG
29/04 CESENA – NUOVO TEATRO CARISPORT
30/04 CESENA – NUOVO TEATRO CARISPORT
02/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
03/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
04/05 BOLOGNA – EUROPAUDITORIUM
06/05 MILANO – TEATRO DEGLI ARCIMBOLDI
09/05 SAINT VINCENT (AO) – PALAIS
11/05 FIRENZE – TEATRO VERDI
14/05 GENOVA – TEATRO CARLO FELICE
17/05 SASSARI – TEATRO COMUNALE
18/05 CAGLIARI – FIERA
19/05 CAGLIARI – FIERA

EMMA
15/02 Pala Florio di BARI
16/02 Pala Calafiore di REGGIO CALABRIA
18/02 Pala Sele di EBOLI
20/02 Modigliani Forum di LIVORNO
22/02 Pala Prometeo di ANCONA
23/02 Unipol Arena di BOLOGNA
26/02 Mediolanum Forum di Assago – MILANO
27/02 Pala George di Montichiari – BRESCIA
01/03 Pala Lottomatica – ROMA

ENTER SHIKARI
01/04 MILANO, Alcatraz

ERNIA
30/11 Roma, Circolo degli illuminati
07/12 Bologna, Locomotiv
08/12 Mantova, Priscilla discoteque
15/12 Brescia, Lattepiù live
21/12 Trofarello (To), Millionaire club
22/12 Fabriano (An), Area club
12/01 Lucca, Kuku Disco
25/01 Avellino, Tilt Club
26/01 Napoli, Duel Club
09/02 Nonantola (Mo), Vox
02/03 Novara, Phenomenon
07/03 Milano, Alcatraz

EX-OTAGO
30/03 Torino (Teatro della Concordia)
31/03 Firenze (Obihall)
04/04 Padova (Gran Teatro Geox)
05/04 Milano (Fabrique)
06/04 Senigallia (Mamamia)
09/04 Bologna (Estragon)
10/04 Roma (Atlantico)
12/04 Bari (Demodè)

EXODUS + DEATH ANGEL
13/12 FONTANETO D’AGOGNA (NO) @ Phenomenon

GEORGE EZRA
17/05 Milano, Mediolanum Forum

BRIAN FALLON
17/02 Santeria Social Club, Milano

FANTASTIC NEGRITO
12/06 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

FEDEZ
15/03 Firenze @ Nelson Mandela Forum
16/03 Torino @ Pala Alpitour
21/03 Bologna @ Unipol Arena
23/03 Montichiari (BS) @ PalaGeorge
28/03 Ancona @ PalaRossini
30/03 Eboli @ PalaSele
02/04 Acireale @ Pal’Art Hotel
05/04 Roma @ PalaLottomatica
08/04 Milano @ Mediolanum Forum
13/04 Padova @ Kioene Arena
14/04 Conegliano @ Zoppas Arena

FINLEY
01/12 Senigallia (AN), Mamamia
08/12 Bormio (SO), Bormio Fest
15/12 Torino, sPazio 211
29/12 Roma, Largo Venue
04/01 Brescia, Latteria Molloy
12/01 Milano, Megamix @ Alcatraz

SAMANTHA FISH
30/05 Legend Club, Milano

FLORENCE + THE MACHINE
17/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
18/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino

ALBERTO FORTIS
29/11 Castelnuovo del Garda (VR) – Teatro Comunale
30/11 Saronno (VA) – Teatro Giuditta Pasta
02/12 Cormons (GO) – Teatro Comunale

THE FROZEN AUTUMN
16/02 Milano – Sound Music Club

FUNK SHUI PROJECT & DAVIDE SHORTY
30/11 STABILIMENTI – Acquapendente (VT) – Trio
01/12 ALCAZAR – Roma – Full Band
06/12 JAZZ RE:FOUND c/o SUPERMARKET – Torino – Full Band
07/12 CISM – Ravenna – Trio
08/12 STAZIONE GAUSS – Pesaro – Trio
20/12 INK CLUB – Bergamo – Trio
21/12 CANTINE COOPUF – Varese – Trio
28/12 TILT – Avellino – Full Band
29/12 EL BARRIO VERDE – Alezio (LE) – Full Band
18/01 CIRCOLO OHIBÓ – Milano – Full Band
19/01 CASA DELLE ARTI – Conversano (BA) – Full Band w/ Johnny Marsiglia e Big Joe
25/01 MUSICI PER CASO – Piacenza – Trio
26/01 LOCOMOTIV – Bologna – Full Band

LETIZIA FUOCHI
01/12 FIRENZE, Biblioteca Buonarroti – in “Felicità metropolitane”
23/03 LATERINA (AR), Teatro Comunale – “Tra Gaber e Faber” con Francesco Frank Cusumano

CHARLOTTE GAINSBOURG
05/12 Fabrique, MILANO

MAX GAZZE’
28/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – ROMA
29/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – ROMA
30/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – ROMA

GAZZELLE
01/03 Mediolanum Forum, Milano
03/03 Palalottomatica, Roma

GEMITAIZ
28/11 MILANO – ALCATRAZ
29/11 MILANO – ALCATRAZ
01/12 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX
07/12 MOSCIANO SANT’ANGELO (TE) – PIN UP
08/12 NONANTOLA (MO) – VOX CLUB

GIANCANE
14/12 Lido Adriano (RA) – CISIM

GIARDINI DI MIRO’
18/01 Santeria, Milano
19/01 Lumière Pisa, Pisa
25/01 Monk, Roma
26/01 MAT Laboratorio Urbano, Terlizzi (BA)
08/02 Bronson, Madonna Dell’Albero (RA)
09/02 Colorificio Kroen, Verona
15/02 Spazio211, Torino
16/02 Auditorium Flog, Firenze
22/02 Astro Club, Fontanafredda (PN)
02/03 Locomotiv Club, Bologna

GIORGIA
05/04 Ancona @ PalaPrometeo
10/04 Torino @ Pala Alpitour
13/04 Mantova @ PalaBam
18/04 Jesolo (VE) @ Palazzo del Turismo
20/04 Casalecchio di Reno (BO) @ Unipol Arena
06/05 Assago (MI) @ Mediolanum Forum
10/05 Firenze @ Mandela Forum
16/05 Roma @ PalaLottomatica
19/05 Napoli @ Teatro PalaPartenope
21/05 Bari @ PalaFlorio
24/05 Acireale (CT) @ Pal’Art Hotel

THE GLUTS
28/11 Firenze – Titty Twister
29/11 Roma – 30 Formiche
13/01 Piacenza – Chez Art
02/02 Arsizio – Circolo Gagarin
16/02 Domodossola – La Loggia del Leopardo

JESS GLYNNE
04/03 Fabrique, Milano

GODSMACK
04/03 Magazzini Generali, Milano

GOOD CHARLOTTE
03/02 MILANO – ALCATRAZ

LUKAS GRAHAM
14/04 Fabrique, Milano

GRETA VAN FLEET
24/02 Alcatraz, Milano

H.E.A.T.
11/12 Locomotiv Club, Bologna

STEVE HACKETT
29/04 Roma (Teatro Brancaccio)
30/04 Bologna (EuropAuditorium)
02/05 Torino (Teatro Colosseo)
03/05 Bergamo (Teatro Creberg)

CORY HENRY
05/02 Salerno – Modo
06/02 Roma – Monk
07/02 Bologna – Bravo Caffè
08/02 Firenze – Flog
09/02 Milano – Blue Note

MICAH P. HINSON
06/12 Tambourine, Seregno
07/12 Hall, Padova
08/12 Astoria, Torino
09/12 Teatro Bloser, Genova
11/12 Largo, Roma
12/12 MAT, Terlizzi
13/12 Bronson, Ravenna
14/12 Spazio Franco, Palermo

HYUKOH
09/03 Legend Club, Milano

IAMX
22/02 Legend Club, Milano

IO E LA TIGRE
07/12 Cesena – Vidia
08/12 Milano – Ohibò
21/12 Pordenone – Capitol Club
28/12 Carpi (MO) – ATP Live Club
04/01 Ferrara – Blackstar

IRAMA
01/12 Nonantola MO (Vox Club)
02/12 Torino (Hiroshima Mon Amour)
08/12 Napoli (Duel Beat)
09/12 Firenze (Viper)
15/12 Milano (Magazzini Generali)
16/12 Milano (Magazzini Generali)
28/02 Venaria TO (Teatro della Concordia)
01/03 Venaria TO (Teatro della Concordia)
06/03 Napoli (Casa della Musica)
08/03 Roma (Atlantico Live)
09/03 Roma (Atlantico Live)
16/03 Padova (Gran Teatro Geox)
20/03 Brescia (Gran Teatro Morato)
22/03 Firenze (Obihall)
05/04 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)

BON IVER
17/07 Castello Scaligero, Villafranca di Verona (VR)

JACK & JACK
25/02 Alcatraz, Milano

JOE JACKSON
19/03 AUDITORIUM DELLA CONCILIAZIONE – ROMA
21/03 TEATRO AUDITORIUM MANZONI – BOLOGNA
22/03 TEATRO DAL VERME – MILANO
23/03 TEATRO COLOSSEO – TORINO

THE JAPANESE HOUSE
07/02 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

JETHRO TULL
28/03 TORINO @ TEATRO COLOSSEO
29/03 BRESCIA @ DIS_PLAY c/o BRIXIA FORUM
30/03 BOLOGNA @ EUROPAUDITORIUM

ELTON JOHN
29/05 Arena, Verona
30/05 Arena, Verona
07/07 Piazza Napoleone, Lucca

HOBO JOHNSON & THE LOVEMAKERS (+ OLIVER TREE)
17/01 Circolo Magnolia, MILANO

VEGAS JONES
17/02 Milano @ Fabrique

JON AND ROY
25/03 Circolo Ohibò, Milano

KALASCIMA
14/12 Parma – Wopa

PAUL KALKBRENNER
16/03 FABRIQUE – MILANO

KAUFMAN
30/11 PORDENONE, POP FESTIVAL
11/12 URBINO, FUORI TEMA
14/12 BRESCIA, LATTERIA MOLLOY
11/01 MILANO, LINOLEUM @ ROCKET

KETAMA126
03/03 FABRIQUE, MILANO

HAYLEY KIYOKO
27/02 Fabrique, Milano

EMIS KILLA
09/12 Milano – Fabrique
12/12 Roma – Atlantico
13/12 Firenze – Viper
14/12 Bologna – Estragon
16/12 Torino – Hiroshima

KIMBRA
12/03 Santeria Social Club, Milano

KISS
02/07 IPPODROMO SNAI – SAN SIRO, MILANO

KISSIN’ DYNAMITE (+ JOHN DIVA & THE ROCKETS OF LOVE)
10/04 Legend Club – Milano

KLOGR
06/02 Ascoli Piceno – Break Live
08/02 Rho – Rock’n’Roll
09/02 Modena – La Tenda
23/02 Rock Planet, Pinarella di Cervia (RA), apertura Buckcherry

MARK KNOPFLER
10/05 MILANO | MEDIOLANUM FORUM
13/07 LUCCA | PIAZZA NAPOLEONE
17/07 TORINO | STUPINIGI SONIC PARK
18/07 CATTOLICA (RN) | ARENA DELLA REGINA
20/07 ROMA | TERME DI CARACALLA
21/07 ROMA | TERME DI CARACALLA
22/07 VERONA | ARENA DI VERONA

KORPIKLAANI + TURISAS + TROLLFEST
11/03 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI) – Live Club

KRAFTWERK
27/06 Teatro Romano di Ostia Antica, Roma
28/06 Teatro Romano di Ostia Antica, Roma

DIANA KRALL
08/07 Anfiteatro del Vittoriale, Gardone Riviera (BS)
13/07 Arena Santa Giuliana, Perugia

LENNY KRAVITZ
11/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum-Assago)
12/05 Bologna (Unipol Arena-Casalecchio di Reno)

KREATOR + DIMMU BORGIR + HATEBREED
06/12 MILANO @ Alcatraz

KUTSO
30/11 Scafati (SA) – Turambò Club
01/12 Avellino – Black House Blues
14/12 Pordenone – Capitol Pordenone

THE KVB
27/11 LARGO, ROMA
28/11 LOCOMOTIV CLUB, BOLOGNA

LANY
25/02 DUDE CLUB – MILANO

LARKIN POE
28/11 Il Druso, Ranica (BG)

LE LUCI DELLA CENTRALE ELETTRICA
01/12 BARI, Teatro Showville
02/12 PESCARA, Teatro Massimo
07/12 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica
08/12 TORINO, OGR Torino
10/12 MILANO, Auditorium di Milano
11/12 BOLOGNA, Teatro Duse
15/12 GENOVA, Teatro della Corte
16/12 FERRARA, Teatro Comunale Abbado

ROBERT LIPPOK
30/11 Fondazione Giangiacomo Feltrinelli, Milano

MIMMO LOCASCIULLI
07/12 CHIETI – TEATE WINTERFESTIVAL
28/12 GESSOPALENA (CH) – TEATRO COMUNALE

LUCHE’
07/12 Brindisi, Dopolavoro
08/12 Potenza, Moonlight
22/12 Bari, Demodè
05/01 Napoli, Palapartenope
12/01 Senigallia, Mamamia
19/01 Torino, Wow club
26/01 Milano, Alcatraz
09/02 Roma, Orion
16/02 Treviso, New age
23/02 Catania, ecs dogana

AMY MAC DONALD
05/04 Teatro Dal Verme, Milano

MACKLEMORE
10/07 Festival Collisioni, Barolo (CN)

MALDESTRO
19/01 Sorrento (NA) – Teatro Tasso
29/01 Napoli – Teatro Sannazaro
01/02 Roma – Auditorium Parco della Musica
02/02 Mestre (VE) – Centro Culturale Candiani
07/02 Firenze – Sala Vanni
08/02 Bologna – Oratorio Filippo Neri
28/02 Salerno – Modo Club
01/03 Aversa (CE) – Magazzini Fermi

ARA MALIKIAN
11/12 FIRENZE – TEATRO OBIHALL
13/12 ROMA – AUDITORIUM DELLA CONCILIAZIONE
17/12 TORINO – TEATRO COLOSSEO
18/12 GENOVA – POLITEAMA GENOVESE
20/12 PADOVA – GRAN TEATRO GEOX

MANESKIN
30/11 BARI – DEMODÈ CLUB
01/12 NAPOLI – CASA DELLA MUSICA
06/12 BRESCIA – GRAN TEATRO MORATO
09/12 VENARIA REALE (TO) – TEATRO DELLA CONCORDIA
12/12 FIRENZE – OBIHALL
14/12 ROMA – ATLANTICO LIVE
15/12 ROMA – ATLANTICO LIVE
20/12 MILANO – FABRIQUE
08/03 Bologna @ Estragon
13/03 Firenze @ OBIHall
15/03 Fontaneto d’Agogna (NO) @ Phenomenon
16/03 Venaria (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
18/03 Venaria (TO) @ Teatro della Concordia
22/03 Padova @ Gran Teatro Geox
24/03 Milano @ Fabrique
27/03 Bologna @ Estragon
30/03 Roma @ Atlantico Live
31/03 Roma @ Atlantico Live
09/04 Milano @ Fabrique

MICHELE MARINI ORGANICTRIO
01/12 REGGIO EMILIA – Craftsman Jazz Club
02/12 PISTOIA – Villa Magni

MARLON
30/11 Teatro Spazio 89, Milano

MASSIVE ATTACK
06/02 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
08/02 Roma (Palalottomatica)
09/02 Padova (Kioene Arena)

DAVE MATTHEWS BAND
30/03 Gran Teatro Geox – PADOVA
01/04 Unipol Arena Casalecchio di Reno – BOLOGNA
03/04 Mediolanum Forum Assago – MILANO

JOHN MAYALL
22/03 UDINE, Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine
24/03 ANCONA, Teatro delle Muse
25/03 FIRENZE, TuscanyHall (ex Obihall)
26/03 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica (Sala Sinopoli)
27/03 GENOVA, Politeama Genovese
28/03 TRENTO, Auditorium Santa Chiara
29/03 PARMA, Campus Industry Music
30/03 FONTANETO D’AGOGNA (NO), Phenomenon

MEDS
28/11 Teatro di Livorno (Livorno)w/ Booty EP (Canada)
29/11 Mishima (Terni) w/ Booty EP (Canada)
30/11 SottoScala9 (Latina)

MEGANOIDI
07/12 Pomigliano D’Arco (NA) – First Floor
08/12 Rimini – Bradipop
21/12 Taneto di Gattatico (RE) – Fuori Orario
22/12 Segrate (MI) – Circolo Magnolia

MELLOW MOOD
30/11 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI) – Live Club
01/12 Foligno (PG) – Supersonic
06/12 Palermo – I Candelai
08/12 Parma – Campus Industry Music
14/12 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
15/12 Padova – CSO Pedro
22/12 Livorno – The Cage
23/12 Pordenone – Capitol
26/12 Brescia – Latteria Molloy

SHAWN MENDES
23/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
24/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino

MARCO MENGONI
27/04 Torino (PalaAlpitour)
01/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
02/05 Milano (Mediolanum Forum)
08/05 Roma (PalaLottomatica)
13/05 Bari (Palaflorio)
16/05 Caserta (Pala Decò)
18/05 Eboli (Palasele)
21/05 Firenze (Nelson Mandela Forum)
24/05 Verona (Arena di Verona)
25/05 Verona (Arena di Verona)
29/05 Rimini (RDS Stadium)
30/05 Bologna (Unipol Arena)

MERIO
28/11 SHERWOOD OPEN LIVE Padova
01/12 H2NO Pistoia
14/12 SIDRO CLUB Savignano FC
22/12 ATP Carpi MO
01/02 SPAZIO 211 Torino
02/02 EDONÈ Bergamo
09/02 LOCOMOTIV Bologna

ERMAL META & GNU QUARTET
30/01 Teatro Sociale – Nizza Monferrato (AT)
31/01 Teatro Sociale – Nizza Monferrato (AT)
02/02 Teatro degli Arcimboldi – Milano
04/02 Teatro Bellini – Napoli
05/02 Teatro Massimo – Pescara
11/02 Teatro Metropolitan – Catania
12/12 Teatro Massimo – Palermo
15/02 Teatro Valli – Reggio Emilia
16/02 Auditorium Santa Chiara – Trento
17/02 Auditorium Santa Chiara – Trento
25/02 Sala Santa Cecilia – Roma
28/02 Teatro Duse – Bologna
01/03 Teatro Ponchielli – Cremona
06/03 Teatro Petruzzeli – Bari
08/03 Teatro Verdi – Montecatini Terme (PT)
09/03 Teatro Lyrick – Assisi (PG)
11/03 Teatro Goldoni – Venezia
12/03 Teatro Goldoni – Venezia
18/03 Teatro Rossetti – Trieste
20/03 Palazzo dei Congressi – Lugano (CH)
23/03 Teatro Carlo Felice – Genova
24/03 Teatro Colosseo – Torino
25/03 Teatro Colosseo – Torino

METALLICA
08/05 Ippodromo SNAI di San Siro, Milano

SILVIA MEZZANOTTE
14/12 Bologna – Le Mie Regine – Evento Privato

MGMT
27/11 Estragon, Bologna

FRANCESCA MICHIELIN
01/12 MANTOVA – MASCARA CLUB
07/12 BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI) – LIV CLUB
08/12 RENDE (CS) – VANILLA CLUB
14/12 SAN GIULIANO TERME (PI) – REVERS CLUB
15/12 SPRESIANO (TV) – ODISSEA CLUB
16/12 BAGNOLO CREMASCO (CR) – MAGIKA CLUB

I MIEI MIGLIORI COMPLIMENTI
14/12 Home Rock Bar – TREVISO
20/12 Largo Venue – ROMA
21/12 Smav – SANTA MARIA A VICO (CE)

MIRKOEILCANE
30/11 La Suoneria – SETTIMO TORINESE (TO)
05/12 Teatro Cristallo – BOLZANO
06/12 Teatro Pasolini – CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULI (UD)
07/12 Centro Culturale Candiani – MESTRE (VE)
08/12 Teatro Comunale – TODI (PG)
20/12 Auditorium Parco della Musica – ROMA

THE MISTERY OF THE BULGARIAN VOICES FEAT. LISA GERRARD
09/12 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA, Sala Sinopoli

MODENA CITY RAMBLERS
30/11 TREVISO – Home Rock Bar
14/12 BERGAMO – Druso
15/12 S. VITTORE DI CESENA (FC) – Vidia Club
21/12 BRESCIA – Latteria Molloy
19/01 PADOVA – Hall
02/02 LIVORNO – The Cage

MOLLY HATCHET
21/12 Auditorium Toscanini, Chiari (BS)

MON
07/12 SANTA MARIA A VICO (CE), SMAV
09/12 ROMA, Spaghetti Unplugged c/o Marmo

GIORGIO MORODER
17/05 Teatro Ciak – Milano
18/05 Nelson Mandela Forum – Firenze
19/05 Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma

NEAL MORSE BAND FEATURING MIKE PORTNOY
12/04 Live Music Club, Trezzo sull’Adda (MI)

LA MORTE VIENE DALLO SPAZIO
07/12 Pescara – Scumm
08/12 Mezzago (Mb) – Bloom w/ Colour Haze
14/12 Bolzano – Sudwerk
21/12 Fidenza – Taun
29/12 Salento – Sagra del Diavolo
09/01 Firenze – Titty Twister
10/01 Roma – La Fine
11/01 Zero Branco (Tv) – Altroquando
12/01 Santarcangelo di Romagna – Sidro Club
26/01 Busto Arsizio – Circolo Gagarin

MOTTA & LES FILLES DES ILLIGHADAD
27/11 Auditorium Parco della Musica, Roma

MOURNFUL CONGREGATION + OPHIS + MOURNING SUN
05/12 SLAUGHTER CLUB, Paderno Dugnano (MI)

MUMFORD & SONS
29/04 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

LA MUNICIPÀL
30/11 Santa Maria a Vico (CE) – SMAV
01/12 Roma – LARGO VENUE
07/12 Foggia – ALIBI
21/12 Tolentino (MC) – Strike Up
22/12 Modena – OFF

IL MURO DEL CANTO
29/11 Milano, Circolo Ohibò
30/11 Padova, Hall
01/12 Brescia CSA Magazzino 47
08/12 Imperia, La Talpa e l’Orologio
02/02 Sulmona (AQ), Soul Kitchen

MUSE
12/07 Stadio San Siro – Milano
13/07 Stadio San Siro – Milano
20/07 Stadio Olimpico – Roma

NADA
30/11 GRASSINA – BAGNO A RIPOLI (FI), Teatro della Casa del Popolo

NAGLFAR
07/12 Slaughter Club, Paderno Dugnano (MI)
08/12 Alchemica Music Club, Bologna

NANOWAR OF STEEL
01/12 Cagliari @ FABRIK
14/12 Bologna @ ALCHEMICA
15/12 San Donà di Piave (VE) @ REVOLVER MUSIC HALL
22/12 Prato @ EXENZIA CLUB

DUTCH NAZARI
06/12 FIRENZE – Combo
07/12 ROMA – Le Mura
08/12 NAPOLI – Galleria 19
09/12 Bari – Garage Sound
15/12 Bologna – Covo
20/12 Milano – Biko
22/12 Torino – Spazio 211

NEGRAMARO
14/02 Rimini, RDS Stadium (data zero)
16/02 Mantova, Palabam
20/02 Padova, Kioene Arena
21/02 Conegliano, Zoppas Arena
23/02 Torino, Pala Alpitour
24/02 Bologna, Unipol Arena
27/02 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
28/02 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
02/03 Firenze, Mandela Forum
03/03 Firenze, Mandela Forum
05/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
06/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
08/03 Caserta, Pala Decò
09/03 Caserta, Pala Decò
11/03 Eboli, Palasele
13/03 Bari, Palaflorio
14/03 Bari, Palaflorio
17/03 Reggio Calabria, Palacalafiore
19/03 Acireale, Pal’Art Hotel

NESLI
21/03 Roma – Atlantico
26/03 Bolzano – Teatro Concordia
28/03 Firenze – Flog
29/03 Bologna – Estragon
31/03 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
04/04 Napoli – Casa della Musica
05/04 Bari – Demodè
06/04 Catania – Land
11/04 Milano – Alcatraz

THE NIGHT FLIGHT ORCHESTRA (+ BLACK MIRRORS)
06/12 Legend Club, Milano

NIGHTWISH (+ BEAST IN BLACK)
04/12 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

ENRICO NIGIOTTI
03/12 MILANO – AUDITORIUM DI MILANO FONDAZIONE CARIPLO
05/12 LIVORNO – TEATRO CARLO GOLDONI
10/12 ROMA – AUDITORIUM PARCO DELLA MUSICA Sala Petrassi

SIMONA NORATO
29/11 Torino, Magazzino Sul Po
11/12 Roma, ‘Na Cosetta
21/12 Catania, Coppola
22/12 Palermo, Spazio Franco
18/01 Verona, Cohen
19/01 Bologna, Efesto House

NOT
08/12 O’Connor Pub – Quaregna (Biella)
13/12 Vitriol – Fossano (Cuneo)
11/01 Hangover Pub Birreria – None (Torino)
16/02 L’Arteficio – Showroom & Art Factory – Torino

NOYZ NARCOS
07/12 Venaria (To), Teatro della Concordia
15/12 Marghera (Ve), Rivolta
22/12 Corinaldo (An), Lanterna Azzurra
05/01 Brindisi, Dopolavoro Live Club
12/01 Roma, Atlantico
18/01 Bologna, Estragon
25/01 Napoli, Casa Della Musica
26/01 Corte Franca (Bs), BSMNT @ Number One

OBSCURA + FALLUJAH
16/02 Milano – Legend 54

RITA ORA
30/04 Fabrique, Milano

OZZY OSBOURNE + JUDAS PRIEST
01/03 Unipol Arena, Bologna

OVERKILL
08/03 Bologna – Zona Roveri
09/03 Palosco (BG) – Arcadia

PACIFICO
30/11 Teatro San Francesco – ALESSANDRIA
10/12 Campo Teatrale – MILANO
11/12 Teatro Bloser – GENOVA
15/12 Rocca di Borgonovo – Borgonovo Val Tidone (PIACENZA)

IAN PAICE & SKASSAKASTA
05/12 Teatro Sociale “Delia Cajelli”, Busto Arsizio (VA)

PARKWAY DRIVE + KILLSWITCH ENGAGE + THY ART IS MURDER
13/02 Milano – Alcatraz

PASTIS & IRENE GRANDI
30/11 Riccione – Spazio Tondelli
04/12 Taranto – Teatro Orfeo
05/12 Crotone – Teatro Apollo
07/12 Chiusi (SI) – Teatro Mascagni
08/12 Foligno (PG) – Auditorium San Domenico
15/12 Roma – Auditorium Parco della Musica

GUE’ PEQUENO
16/03 MILANO, MEDIOLANUM FORUM
22/03 MODUGNO (BA), DEMODE’
23/03 NAPOLI, CASA DELLA MUSICA
30/03 NONANTOLA (MO), VOX
03/04 PADOVA, GRAN TEATRO GEOX
04/04 ROMA, ATLANTICO

PESTILENCE
13/03 Revolver Club – San Donà di Piave/Venezia
14/03 Traffic Live Club – Roma
15/03 Cueva Rock Live – Quartucciu/Cagliari
16/03 Alchemica Music Club – Bologna
17/03 Slaughter club – Paderno Dugnano/ Milano

WILLIE PEYOTE
29/11 Napoli – Duel Beat
30/11 Mosciano S. A. (TE) – Pin Up
01/12 Bari – Demodè
15/12 Ciampino (RM) – Orion Live Club
12/01 Venaria (TO) – Teatro della Concordia
17/01 Milano – Alcatraz

PICTURE THIS
12/03 Circolo Magnolia, Milano

THE PINEAPPLE THIEF FEAT. GAVIN HARRISON
22/02 ROMA, Largo Venue
23/02 MILANO, Santeria Social Club

PIOTTA
30/11 Crazy Bull – Genova
01/12 Rock Town – Cordenons (PN)
07/12 Hiroshima – Torino
08/12 Magnolia – Milano
14/12 Auditorium Flog, Firenze
15/12 Swamp Club – Carrara (MS)
22/12 Officine Utopia – Ceccano (FR)

CARMELO PIPITONE
29/11 Torino – Magazzino sul Po
30/11 Trento – Bookique
01/12 Salluzzo (CN) – Teatro Comunale
06/12 S. Giovanni Rotondo (EG) – Home Spazio Arte/Eventi
07/12 Terni – Mishima
08/12 Siena – Bottega Roots
09/12 Firenze – RiEN21
20/12 Milano – Circolo Ohibò
21/12 Asti – Diavolo Rosso
22/12 Novara – Circolo Arci XXV Aprile
26/12 Pompei (SA) – Buh concerti
27/12 Ferrandina (MT) – Linea Gotica
28/12 Molfetta (BA) – Wood Stock
04/01 Città di Castello (PG) – FreeRevolution
11/01 Reggio Emilia – Catomes Tot
18/01 Colle Val d’Elsa (SI) – Bottega Roots
19/01 Castiglione del Lago (PG) – Darsena
20/01 Roma – Spaghetti Unplugged
26/01 Fermo – Soul Kitchen

PIPPO POLLINA
08/06 PALERMO Teatro Massimo (con WERNER SCHMIDBAUER & MARTIN KÄLBERER)

PONTIAK
09/03 Colorificio Kroen, Verona
10/03 Magazzino Sul Po, Torino
11/03 Largo Venue, Roma
12/03 Ohibò, Milano
13/03 Bronson, Ravenna (con i Wooden Shjips)

POSTINO
07/12 PARMA, Pulp
25/01 ASTI, Diavolo Rosso
01/02 AVERSA (CE), Magazzini Fermi
02/02 AVELLINO, Tilt

PREMIATA FORNERIA MARCONI – PFM CANTA DE ANDRE’
12/03 BOLOGNA (Teatro Europa)
14/03 ANCONA (Teatro delle Muse)
15/03 UDINE (Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine)
16/03 SCHIO (Teatro Astra)
23/03 LEGNANO (Teatro Galleria)
26/03 GENOVA (Teatro Carlo Felice)
28/03 FIRENZE (Teatro Obihall)
29/03 AVEZZANO (Teatro dei Marsi)
30/03 AVEZZANO (Teatro dei Marsi)
09/04 ROMA (Teatro Brancaccio)
10/04 TORINO (Teatro Colosseo)
13/04 BRESCIA (Teatro Dis-play)
05/05 MILANO (Teatro Dal Verme)

PREOCCUPATIONS
07/02 Torino, Spazio211
08/02 Roma, Monk
09/02 Bologna, Covo Club
10/02 Mestre (VE), Argo 16

TOMMASO PRIMO
28/11 Bologna – Off
29/11 Milano – Serraglio
07/12 Cava de’ Tirreni (SA) – Il Moro

THE PRODIGY
30/11 Livorno, Modigliani Forum
01/12 Rimini, RDS Stadium

FRAH QUINTALE
29/11 FIRENZE – Auditorium Flog
03/12 MILANO – Alcatraz
04/12 MILANO – Alcatraz
06/12 NAPOLI – Casa della Musica
08/12 CATANIA – MA
09/12 CATANIA – MA
14/12 PADOVA – Hall
20/12 TORINO – Hiroshima Mon Amour
21/12 TORINO – Hiroshima Mon Amour

RAF & UMBERTO TOZZI
30/04 RIMINI – RDS STADIUM
03/05 REGGIO CALABRIA – PALASPORT
04/05 ACIREALE – PAL’ART HOTEL
06/05 BARI – PALA FLORIO
07/05 EBOLI – PALA SELE
09/05 ANCONA – PALA PROMETEO
13/05 MILANO – MEDIOLANUM FORUM
16/05 FIRENZE – NELSON MANDELA FORUM
18/05 ROMA – PALA LOTTOMATICA
21/05 BOLOGNA – UNIPOL ARENA
23/05 TREVISO – PALA VERDE
24/05 BRESCIA – BRIXIA FORUM
25/05 TORINO – PALA ALPITOUR

EROS RAMAZZOTTI
02/03 Torino, Pala Alpitour
05/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
06/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
08/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
09/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
12/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
13/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
15/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
16/03 Roma, Palalottomatica

RANCORE
01/12 Lugano (Svizzera) – Living Room
21/12 Conversano (BA) – Casa Delle Arti
19/01 Ravenna – Bronson
26/01 Padova – Cs Pedro

LA RAPPRESENTANTE DI LISTA
25/12 Palermo – Candelai
01/02 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
02/02 Milano – Serraglio
08/02 Pisa – Lumiere
09/02 Roncade (TV) – New Age
22/02 Roma – Monk
23/02 Modena – Vibra
01/03 Brescia – Latteria Molloy
02/03 Ravenna – Bronson
23/03 Bologna – Locomotiv
06/04 Firenze – Flog
19/04 Santa Maria a Vico (CE) – Smav
20/04 Arezzo – Karemaski

RAT BOY
01/12 Ohibò, Milano

DAVID RIONDINO & GIAMPIERO BIGAZZI
01/12 LATERINA – Auditorium Comunale

RISE OF THE NORTHSTAR
10/12 MILANO @ Legend

RIVAL SONS (+ SHEEPDOGS)
14/02 Campus Industry Music, Parma

CHADIA RODRIGUEZ
30/11 Zen Calco (LC)
07/12 XL Club Alba
07/12 Colibrì Disco Cuneo
08/12 Diamantik Gaiarine (TV)
15/12 Kuku / Ultra Twist Lucca
16/12 Kojak / Weekendless Ravenna
26/12 Hotline Catania
31/12 TBA
12/01 Night and Day Noale (VE)

MAGGIE ROGERS
03/03 MAGNOLIA – MILANO

MICHELE MARCO ROSSI
14/12 Roma – Festival Nuova Consonanza
10/02 L’Aquila – Società Aquilana dei Concerti “B. Barattelli”
22/02 Roma – Accademia Filarmonica Romana

VASCO ROSSI
01/06 MILANO – STADIO SAN SIRO
02/06 MILANO – STADIO SAN SIRO
06/06 MILANO – STADIO SAN SIRO
07/06 MILANO – STADIO SAN SIRO
11/06 MILANO – STADIO SAN SIRO
12/06 MILANO – STADIO SAN SIRO

S.R.L.
22/12 “Circolo acsi a.s.d Supernova”, Tuoro sul Trasimeno (PG)
09/02 “Alchemica Music Club”, Bologna

ALBERTO SALAORNI & AL-B.BAND
30/11 Golf Club Cà degli Ulivi, Marciaga (VR)
07/12 Pala J, Fano (PU)
09/12 Corte Cavalli, Ponti sul Mincio (VR)
21/12 Fabric 107, Verona
28/12 Trattoria Italiana, Ca’ Persiane (VR)
30/12 Piano 54, Madonna di Campiglio (TN)

SALMO
13/12 Palasport, Vigevano
16/12 PalaLottomatica, Roma
22/12 Mediolanum, Milano
09/03 Pala Alpitour, Torino
10/03 Nelson Mandela Forum, Firenze
14/03 Palapartenope, Napoli
16/03 Unipol Arena, Casalecchio di Reno (BO)
22/03 Kioene Arene, Padova
29/03 PalaGeorge, Montichiari (BS)
30/03 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

JACK SAVORETTI
16/04 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova
17/04 Fabrique, Milano
18/04 Atlantico Live, Roma

SCARDA
29/11 BOLOGNA – Covo Club
30/11 CORENO AUSONIO (FR) – Freedom
01/12 MURO LUCANO (PZ) – Agriturismo La Bontà

SCHIRENC PLAYS PUNGENT STENCH (+ CARNATION, THEOTOXIN & IRDORATH)
01/01 Titty Twister – Parma
02/01 Dagda Live Club – Retorbido

I SEGRETI
30/11 MILANO | FUTURA DISCHI PARTY @LINOLEUM (ROCKET)
01/12 VARESE @CANTINE COOPUF
02/12 COMO @OSTELLO BELLO
14/12 TREVISO @HOME ROCK BAR
21/12 TORINO @OFF TOPIC
22/12 CARPI (MO) @MATTATOIO
29/12 RIMINI @BRADIPOP CLUB
19/01 BOLOGNA | FUTURA DISCHI PARTY @COVO CLUB
25/01 SANTA MARIA A VICO (CE) @SMAV
26/01 AVELLINO @TILT
27/01 ROMA @SPAGHETTI UNPLUGGED
01/02 FOGGIA @THE ALIBI
08/02 ASTI @DIAVOLO ROSSO
09/02 ROSA’ (VI) | FUTURA DISCHI PARTY @VINILE
16/02 PISTOIA @H2O
22/02 BARI @GARAGE SOUND
23/02 TOLENTINO (MC) @STRIKE UP

SEPTICFLESH + KRISIUN + DIABOLICAL + XAON
23/03 Erba – Rock Centrale
24/03 Bologna – Alchemica Music Club
26/03 Brunico – UFO Club
28/03 San Donà di Piave – Revolver Club

SFERA EBBASTA
17/04 ROMA, Palalottomatica
19/04 NAPOLI, Palapartenope
27/04 MILANO, Mediolanum Forum

SHAPIRO VANDELLI
10/12 FIRENZE, Teatro Verdi
11/12 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica, Sala Sinopoli
13/12 TORINO, Teatro Colosseo
15/12 BOLOGNA, Teatro Manzoni
19/01 LA SPEZIA, Teatro Civico
25/01 BRESCIA, Dis_play
29/01 MILANO, Teatro Ciak
31/01 TRENTO, Auditorium Santa Chiara
01/02 SCHIO (VICENZA), Teatro Astra

ED SHEERAN
14/06 FIRENZE (VISARNO ARENA)
16/06 ROMA (STADIO OLIMPICO)
19/06 MILANO (STADIO SAN SIRO)

SHERPA
07/12 Teramo – Officine Indipendenti
05/04 Piacenza – Chezart
06/04 Sezzadio (AL) – Cascina Bellaria

MIKE SHINODA
14/03 Fabrique, Milano
15/03 Gran Teatro Geox, Padova

RICCARDO SINIGALLIA
25/01 Santeria Social Club, Milano
16/02 Monk Club, Roma

SISKA
11/01 Greenwich Pub, Curtarolo (PD)
06/04 Mama L’Oca, Vicenza

TROYE SIVAN
11/03 Fabrique, Milano

SKEPTA
01/12 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

SLIPKNOT + AMON AMARTH + TESTAMENT + LACUNA COIL + TRIVIUM
27/06 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord

THE SMASHING PUMPKINS + TOOL
13/06 Visarno Arena, Firenze

PATTI SMITH & TONY SHANAHAN
11/12 AVEZZANO (AQ) – Cattedrale San Bartolomeo
12/12 AVEZZANO (AQ) – Cattedrale San Bartolomeo
14/12 CORTONA (AR) – TEATRO SIGNORELLI
15/12 PESARO – TEATRO ROSSINI
16/12 PADOVA – UNIVERSITA’ DEGLI STUDI, Sala dei Giganti

SNOW PATROL
11/02 Fabrique, Milano

ALVARO SOLER
09/05 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

SONATA ARCTICA (+ WITHERFALL)
24/03 Milano – Teatro Dal Verme

ALAN STIVELL ELECTRIC BAND
21/03 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica
22/03 MESTRE (VE), Teatro Corso
23/03 MORBEGNO (SO), Auditorium Sant’Antonio

THE STRUTS
02/03 Magazzini Generali, Milano

SUBSONICA
09/02 ANCONA, PALAPROMETEO
11/02 BOLOGNA, UNIPOL ARENA
12/02 PADOVA, KIOENE ARENA
14/02 TORINO, PALA ALPITOUR
16/02 GENOVA, RDS STADIUM
18/02 MILANO, MEDIOLANUM FORUM
21/02 ROMA, PALALOTTOMATICA
23/02 FIRENZE, MANDELA FORUM

TAKE THAT
28/06 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone
29/06 Roma, Cavea dell’Auditorium Parco della Musica

TAKIDA + SMASH INTO PIECES + WRITING THE FUTURE
30/11 Legend Club, Milano

TALK TO HER
21/12 Camelot 3.0 – Prato (PO)
22/12 Sottoscala 9 – Latina (LT)
25/12 Vinile – Rosà (VI)

TEARS FOR FEARS
23/02 Mediolanum Forum di Assago, Milano

TEDESCHI TRUCKS BAND
17/04 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi
18/04 Trieste, Politeama Rossetti

TEDUA
01/12 Milano, Alcatraz
08/12 Lugano, Be Lugano
22/12 Nonantola (Mo), Vox Club
23/12 Forte dei Marmi (Lu), La Capannina
05/01 Marsala (Tp), Armony
12/01 Firenze, Viper
19/01 Modugno (Ba), Demodè

LA TERZA CLASSE
07/12 Ex OPG, Je sò Pazz – Napoli

THE ANDRE’
01/12 The Alibi – Foggia
07/12 Colorificio Kroen – Verona
08/12 HT Factory – Seregno (Mb)
22/12 Spazio Astra – Foligno
28/12 Pop Festival/Capitol – Pordenone
04/01 Csa Magazzino 47 – Brescia
05/01 H2NO – Pistoia

THEGIORNALISTI
26/03 Jesolo (Ve) – Palazzo del Turismo
28/03 Eboli (Sa) – Palasele
30/03 Acireale (Ct) – Pal’Art Hotel
02/04 Bari – Palaflorio
03/04 Reggio Calabria – Palacalafiore
06/04 Milano – Mediolanum Forum di Assago
07/04 Firenze – Nelson Mandela Forum
11/04 Roma – Palalottomatica

THERAPY?
04/02 Milano, Serraglio
05/02 Padova, Hall

THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS
03/07 Roma – Auditorium Parco della Musica
04/07 Padova – Gran Teatro GEOX – Arena Live
06/07 Pistoia – Piazza Duomo
07/07 Barolo (CN) – Collisioni Festival

YANN TIERSEN
15/03 Milano – Conservatorio di Milano
16/03 Roma – Auditorium della Conciliazione
17/03 Bologna – Auditorium Manzoni
18/03 Torino – Teatro Colosseo

TIROMANCINO
19/01 Pala Riviera – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (data zero)
21/01 Teatro Verdi – FIRENZE
26/01 Teatro Manzoni – BOLOGNA
27/01 Teatro Colosseo – TORINO
28/01 Teatro Civico – LA SPEZIA
31/01 Teatro Augusteo – NAPOLI
03/02 Teatro Arcimboldi – MILANO
01/07 Cavea Auditorium Parco della Musica – ROMA

TOKIO HOTEL
07/05 Milano, Fabrique
09/05 Roma, Atlantico Live
10/05 Bologna, Estragon

TOTO
03/07 Marostica (Summer Festival)
04/07 Roma (Rock in Roma Summer Festival)
05/07 Lucca (Piazza Napoleone)

TRE ALLEGRI RAGAZZI MORTI
28/12 Fontanafredda (PN) – Astro Club

TROMBONE SHORTY & ORLEANS AVENUE
27/03 Santeria Social Club, Milano

TUTTE LE COSE INUTILI
01/12 Ascoli | La Birretta
19/01 Pistoia | H2no

TWENTY ONE PILOTS
21/02 CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO), UNIPOL ARENA

ULTIMO
27/04 Eboli (SA), PalaSele
30/04 Bari, PalaFlorio
05/05 Firenze, Mandela Forum
06/05 Firenze, Mandela Forum
08/05 Mediolanum Forum Assago – Milano
10/05 Casalecchio di Reno (BO) – Unipol Arena
12/05 Palarossini – Ancona
16/05 Mediolanum Forum Assago – Milano
17/05 Palazzo del Turismo – Jesolo (VE)
21/05 Palalottomatica – Roma
22/05 Palalottomatica – Roma
24/05 Palalottomatica – Roma
25/05 Palalottomatica – Roma
28/05 Palapartenope – Napoli
29/05 Palapartenope – Napoli
31/05 Pala Alpitour – Torino
02/06 Pal’Art Hotel – Acireale (CT)
03/06 Pal’Art Hotel – Acireale (CT)

UNCLE ACID AND THE DEADBEATS
02/12 LEGEND CLUB, Milano

URIAH HEEP
31/01 Roncade (TV), New Age Club
01/02 Lagundo (BZ), Thalguterhaus Algund
02/02 Cesena, Vidia
03/02 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

DAVIDE VAN DE SFROOS
29/12 Teatro Cenacolo Francescano, LECCO
04/01 Pentagono, BORMIO
15/01 Teatro Argentia, GORGONZOLA
29/01 Teatro Cagnoni, VIGEVANO
01/02 Teatro Auditorio, CASSANO MAGNAGO
09/02 Sala Teatro LAC, LUGANO
23/02 Creberg, BERGAMO
14/03 Teatro Ciak, MILANO
15/03 Teatro Openjobmetis, VARESE
22/03 Teatro Sociale, COMO

ROBERTO VECCHIONI
21/03 TORINO, Teatro Colosseo
25/03 GENOVA, Politeama Genovese
05/04 BERGAMO, Creberg Teatro
08/04 FIRENZE, Teatro Verdi
16/04 ANCONA, Teatro delle Muse
17/04 NAPOLI, Teatro PalaPartenope
18/04 BOLOGNA, Teatro Europauditorium
23/04 VERONA, Teatro Filarmonico
24/04 TRENTO, Teatro Auditorium Santa Chiara
15/05 MILANO, Teatro degli Arcimboldi
20/05 ROMA, Auditorium Parco della Musica – Sala Sinopoli

ANTONELLO VENDITTI
21/12 Roma, Palalottomatica
22/12 Roma, Palalottomatica
02/03 Bologna, Unipol Arena
08/03 Roma, Palalottomatica
16/03 Napoli, Pala Partenope
22/03 Torino, Pala Alpitour
29/03 Milano, Mediolanum Forum
06/04 Firenze, Nelson Mandela Forum
13/04 Bari, PalaFlorio
18/05 Genova, RDS Stadium
25/05 Perugia, PalaBarton

LE VIBRAZIONI
26/03 Mediolanum Forum, Milano

VIITO
13/12 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
15/12 Livorno – The Cage
20/12 Napoli – Duel Beat
21/12 Bari – Anche Cinema
28/12 Brescia – Latteria Molloy
29/12 Vicenza – Totem
18/01 Parma – Campus Industry Music
19/01 Perugia – Urban

VIRTUAL TIME
08/12 Novak, Scorzè (VE)
14/12 Beer Garden, Cotignola (RA)
15/12 Sidro Club, Savignano sul Rubicone (FC)
21/12 Labi Room, Rosà (VI)

COLTER WALL
20/03 Circolo Magnolia, Segrate (MI)

WHISKEY MYERS
10/05 Serraglio, Milano

WHITE LIES
11/03 Estragon, Bologna

STEVEN WILSON
13/02 Bologna, Auditorium Manzoni
14/02 Bergamo, Teatro Creberg

THE WOMBATS + CIRCA WAVES
12/02 FABRIQUE – MILANO

WOODEN SHJIPS
13/03 Bronson, Ravenna
14/03 Monk, Roma

YEARS & YEARS
04/02 FABRIQUE, MILANO

YOU ME AT SIX
01/02 Santeria Social Club, Milano

YOUNG SIGNORINO
06/12 Bologna – FreakOut
07/12 Carpi (Mo) – Mattatoio
22/12 Roma – Largo Venue
28/12 Fucecchio(FI) – Limonaia
04/01 Arezzo – Karemaski
18/01 Aversa (CE) – Magazzini Fermi
08/02 Savona – Raindogs House
09/02 Torino – Astoria

YUNGBLUD
28/01 MILANO – DUDE CLUB

MICHELE ZARRILLO
02/12 ROMA @ Auditorium Parco della Musica
03/12 MILANO @ Teatro Nazionale

ZIBBA
07/12 TEATRO DON BOSCO, VARAZZE (SV)
14/12 OFF TOPIC, TORINO
15/12 TEATRO CALVINO, IMPERIA
10/01 CIRCOLO OHIBO’, MILANO

Fonte: MusicMap


On air

Radio Ragusa

Current track
TITLE
ARTIST